Mens Division B Match Results

Week Date  Line Club Players Match Won, Lost or Incomplete Set 1 Score Set 2 Score Set 3 Score
1 5/6/14  1 Roxbury Tom Vietorisz / Chris McCaw Won  6  6
1 5/6/14  1 Gypsies Jon Rockmom / Randy Jonson Lost  4  4
1 5/6/14  2 Roxbury Mark Thomford / Demian Johnston Lost  3  –
1 5/6/14  2 Gypsies Cy Clark / Fred Schweizer Won  6  6
1 5/6/14  3 Roxbury Alain Villemure / Ed Snick Lost  3  3
1 5/6/14  3 Gypsies Rhodemann Li / Frank bartolotta Won  6  6
1 5/6/14  4 Roxbury John Lehrer / Cliff Scott Lost  6  1  3
1 5/6/14  4 Gypsies Antonio Romano / Brent Wood Won  3  6  6
1 5/6/14  1 Krakens (YMCA) Greg Fennessey / Kristian Ording Won  6  6
1 5/6/14  1 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Dan Oprea / Bret Pykosz Lost  1  4
1 5/6/14  2 Krakens (YMCA) Ron Gayda / Greg Sandor Won  6  6
1 5/6/14  2 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Mike Lambert / Ed Restifo Lost  1  1
1 5/6/14  3 Krakens (YMCA) James Barrett / Ken Kupersmith Won  6  6
1 5/6/14  3 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Glenn Marino / Ed Vioni Lost  –  1
1 5/6/14  4 Krakens (YMCA) Nick Hanna / Bill Fanning Won  6  6
1 5/6/14  4 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) James Raus / Jamie McDowell Lost  2  1
1 5/6/14  1 Fockers B (SIC) Pat Hurley / George Lasiski Lost  4  3
1 5/6/14  1 Wired Lance Barrett / Mark Steffen Won  6  6
1 5/6/14  2 Fockers B (SIC) John DeVincentis / Chip Evans Lost  2  4
1 5/6/14  2 Wired Eric Montgomery / John Sands Won  6  6
1 5/6/14  3 Fockers B (SIC) Lou Cavaliere / Joe DiPietro Lost  3  3
1 5/6/14  3 Wired Bill Morse / Brad Siff Won  6  6
1 5/6/14  4 Fockers B (SIC) Gary Cortell / Dennis Ladd Won  4  6  7
1 5/6/14  4 Wired Omar Mureebe / Chris Tormey Lost  6  4  6
1 5/6/14  1 Middlesex Addicts Mike Bennett / Steve Larson Won  6  6
1 5/6/14  1 The Lake Clubbers Rob McCarter / Carroll (Sub) Lost  1  –
1 5/6/14  2 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / Joe Dixon Won  6  6
1 5/6/14  2 The Lake Clubbers Bill Bergner / Tom Carlson Lost  –  –
1 5/6/14  3 Middlesex Addicts Tom Dickson / Jamie McLaughlin Won  6  6
1 5/6/14  3 The Lake Clubbers Jonathan Brown / Bruce Cruikshank Lost  2  2
1 5/6/14  4 Middlesex Addicts Jay Baum / John Murray Lost  4  3
1 5/6/14  4 The Lake Clubbers Matt Haynes / Ken Epstein Won  6  6
2 5/13/14  1 Wired Mark Steffen / Eric Montgomery Lost  3  7  4
2 5/13/14  1 Krakens (YMCA) Tom Young / Ken Kupersmith Won  6  6  6
2 5/13/14  2 Wired Brad Siff / John Sands Lost  4  7  3
2 5/13/14  2 Krakens (YMCA) Ron Gayda / Phil Penny Won  6  6  6
2 5/13/14  3 Wired Bill Morse / Peter Depalo Lost  3  6
2 5/13/14  3 Krakens (YMCA) Nick Hanna / Jeff Sussman Won  6  7
2 5/13/14  4 Wired Matt Bostock / Barry Fox Lost  6  2  3
2 5/13/14  4 Krakens (YMCA) Chris Kratky / Bill Fanning Won  2  6  6
2 5/13/14  1 Fockers B (SIC) George Lasiski / Walter Tabaschek Won  7  6
2 5/13/14  1 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Mike Lambert / Tyler Stevens Lost  5  2
2 5/13/14  2 Fockers B (SIC) Pat Hurley / Anthony Lamonte Lost  4  6  4
2 5/13/14  2 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Jamie McDowell / Bret Pykosz Won  6  3  6
2 5/13/14  3 Fockers B (SIC) Jeffrey Cohen / Joe DiPietro Won  6  6
2 5/13/14  3 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) James Raus / Peter Feick Lost  3  1
2 5/13/14  4 Fockers B (SIC) Dennis Ladd / Chris Strahm Won  6  6
2 5/13/14  4 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Simon Adams / Daren McCullough Lost  3  4
2 5/13/14  1 Roxbury Chris McCaw / Scott Daube Won  6  6
2 5/13/14  1 The Lake Clubbers David Kaplan / Livy Howard Lost  4  4
2 5/13/14  2 Roxbury Edward Sinick / Cliff Scott Lost  6  3
2 5/13/14  2 The Lake Clubbers David Semple / Bruce Cruikshank Won  7  6
2 5/13/14  3 Roxbury Gary Conte / Krois (Sub) Won  6  7
2 5/13/14  3 The Lake Clubbers Matt Haynes / Thomas Carlson Lost  2  5
2 5/13/14  4 Roxbury Jeff Cohen / Joshua Lehrer Won  7  6
2 5/13/14  4 The Lake Clubbers Randy Hatch / Jonathan Brown Lost  6  1
2 5/13/14  1 Middlesex Addicts Mike Bennett / Chris Magner (Sub) Won  6  6
2 5/13/14  1 Gypsies Cy Clark / Randolph Jonson Lost  –  –
2 5/13/14  2 Middlesex Addicts Steve Larson / Greg Henry Won  6  7
2 5/13/14  2 Gypsies Jon Rockmom / Jon Perkins Lost  4  5
2 5/13/14  3 Middlesex Addicts Ben Adams / John Murray Lost  5  5
2 5/13/14  3 Gypsies Bill Stowell  / Jon Crouse Won  7  7
2 5/13/14  4 Middlesex Addicts Jamie McLaughlin / Joe Duwan Lost  3  2
2 5/13/14  4 Gypsies Antonio Romano / Michael Dolan Won  6  6
3 5/20/14  1 Middlesex Addicts Steve Larson / Chris Magner (Sub) Won  7  4  6
3 5/20/14  1 Krakens (YMCA) Tom Young / Ken Kupersmith Lost  5  6  1
3 5/20/14  2 Middlesex Addicts Mike Bennett / Ben Adams Lost  4  –
3 5/20/14  2 Krakens (YMCA) Greg Fennessey / Greg Sandor Won  6  6
3 5/20/14  3 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / John Murray Lost  6  4  5
3 5/20/14  3 Krakens (YMCA) Ron Gayda / Jeff Sussman Won  4  6  7
3 5/20/14  4 Middlesex Addicts Jamie McLaughlin / Lou Rawden Lost  –  1
3 5/20/14  4 Krakens (YMCA) Nick Hanna / Bill Fanning Won  6  6
3 5/20/14  1 Wired Lance Barrett / Ward Doonan Won  6  6
3 5/20/14  1 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Dan Oprea / Paul Kobyra Lost  –  –
3 5/20/14  2 Wired Eric Montgomery / John Sands Won  6  6
3 5/20/14  2 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Mike Lambert / John Stewart Lost  –  3
3 5/20/14  3 Wired Brad Siff / Matt Bostock Won  6  6
3 5/20/14  3 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Glenn Marino / Ed Restifo Lost  1  3
3 5/20/14  4 Wired Peter Depalo / John Zwack Won  2  7  6
3 5/20/14  4 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Jamie McDowell / Bret Pykosz Lost  6  6  4
3 5/20/14  1 Fockers B (SIC) George Lasiski / Chip Evans Lost  6  –  –
3 5/20/14  1 Roxbury Tomas Vietorisz / Scott Daube Won  –  6  6
3 5/20/14  2 Fockers B (SIC) Pat Hurley / Anthony Lamonte Lost  4  3
3 5/20/14  2 Roxbury Chris McCaw / Demian Johnston Won  6  6
3 5/20/14  3 Fockers B (SIC) John DeVincentis / Lou Cavaliere Lost  2  4
3 5/20/14  3 Roxbury Mark Thomford / Alain Villemure Won  6  6
3 5/20/14  4 Fockers B (SIC) Dennis Ladd / Jeff Cohen Won  7  1  6
3 5/20/14  4 Roxbury Cliff Scott / Josh Lehrer Lost  6  6  1
3 5/20/14  1 The Lake Clubbers Andy Marcu (Sub) / Doug Goodman (Sub) Lost  4  1
3 5/20/14  1 Gypsies Simon Little / Jon Crouse Won  6  6
3 5/20/14  2 The Lake Clubbers Matt Haynes / Bruce Cruikshank Lost  –  2
3 5/20/14  2 Gypsies Bill Stowell  / Justin Byczek Won  6  6
3 5/20/14  3 The Lake Clubbers Bill Bergner / Tom Sabia Lost  6  3
3 5/20/14  3 Gypsies Mike Dolan / Rhodemann Jonson Won  7  6
3 5/20/14  4 The Lake Clubbers Jonathan Brown / Kenny Epstein Lost  3  5
3 5/20/14  4 Gypsies Devon Walsh / Frank Bartolotta Won  6  7
4 5/27/14  1 Wired Mark Steffen / Ward Doonan Won  6  6
4 5/27/14  1 The Lake Clubbers David Kaplan / Livy Howard Lost  1  2
4 5/27/14  2 Wired Eric Montgomery / John Sands Won  6  7  7
4 5/27/14  2 The Lake Clubbers Matt Haynes / Ken Epstein Lost  –  6  6
4 5/27/14  3 Wired Bill Morse / Matthew Bostock Lost  3  4
4 5/27/14  3 The Lake Clubbers David Semple / Tom Sabia Won  6  6
4 5/27/14  4 Wired Steve Santa-Maria Won  6  6
4 5/27/14  4 The Lake Clubbers Bruce Cruikchank / Carlson ( Sub ) Lost  1  2
4 5/27/14  1 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / Tom Dickson Won  6  6  6
4 5/27/14  1 Fockers B (SIC) Pat Hurley / Walter Tabaschek Lost  2  7  1
4 5/27/14  2 Middlesex Addicts John Murray / Robert Servas Won  6  6
4 5/27/14  2 Fockers B (SIC) John DeVincentis / Gary Cortell Lost  2  1
4 5/27/14  3 Middlesex Addicts Jamie McLaughlin / Ben Adams Won  6  6
4 5/27/14  3 Fockers B (SIC) Lou Cavaliere / Tony Lamonte Lost  –  1
4 5/27/14  4 Middlesex Addicts Jeff Cohen / Chris Straham Lost  –  7  1
4 5/27/14  4 Fockers B (SIC) Scott Perry / Jay Baum Won  6  5  6
4 5/27/14  1 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Dan Oprea / Tyler Stevens Lost  –  2
4 5/27/14  1 Gypsies Bill Stowell  / Jon Perkins Won  6  6
4 5/27/14  2 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Jamie McDowell / John Stewart Lost  2  2
4 5/27/14  2 Gypsies Jon Rockmom / John Crouse Won  6  6
4 5/27/14  3 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) James Raus / Paul Kobrya Lost  2  2
4 5/27/14  3 Gypsies Rhodemann Li / Justin Byczeh Won  6  6
4 5/27/14  4 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Simon Adams / Ed Vioni Lost  3  3
4 5/27/14  4 Gypsies Devon Walsh / Frank Bartolotta Won  6  6
4 5/27/14  1 Krakens (YMCA) Tom Young / Ken Kupersmith Won  7  6
4 5/27/14  1 Roxbury Tomas Vietorisz / Scott Daube Lost  6  3
4 5/27/14  2 Krakens (YMCA) Ron Gayda / Phil Penny Won  6  7
4 5/27/14  2 Roxbury Chris McCaw / Demian Johnston Lost  4  5
4 5/27/14  3 Krakens (YMCA) Nick Hanna / Jeff Sussman Won  6  6
4 5/27/14  3 Roxbury Mark Thomford / Cliff Scott Lost  1  –
4 5/27/14  4 Krakens (YMCA) Chris Kratky / Greg Sandor Won  6  6
4 5/27/14  4 Roxbury David Robinov / Josh Lehrer Lost  –  1
5 6/3/14  1 Krakens (YMCA) Greg Fennessey / Kristian Ording Won  6  6
5 6/3/14  1 Gypsies Cy Clark / Randolph Jonson Lost  3  –
5 6/3/14  2 Krakens (YMCA) Tom Young / Phil Penny Lost  6  2
5 6/3/14  2 Gypsies Bill Stowell  / Jon Perkins Won  7  6
5 6/3/14  3 Krakens (YMCA) Ron Gayda / Nick Hanna Lost  7  3  3
5 6/3/14  3 Gypsies Rhodemann Li / Justin Byczeh Won  5  6  6
5 6/3/14  4 Krakens (YMCA) Chris Kratky / James Barrett Lost  4  7  4
5 6/3/14  4 Gypsies Jon Rockmom / Mike Dolan Won  6  6  6
5 6/3/14  1 Roxbury Tomas Vietorisz / Scott Daube Won  6  6
5 6/3/14  1 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Mike Lambert / Tyler Stevens Lost  1  2
5 6/3/14  2 Roxbury Mark Thomford / Demian Johnston Won  6  6
5 6/3/14  2 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Ed Restifo / John Stewart Lost  4  –
5 6/3/14  3 Roxbury Josh Lehrer / Gary Conte Lost  6  3
5 6/3/14  3 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) James Raus / Daren McCollugh Won  7  6
5 6/3/14  4 Roxbury Cliff Scott / Jeff Cohen Won  7  4  6
5 6/3/14  4 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Simon Adams / Peter Feick Lost  5  6  1
5 6/3/14  1 Fockers B (SIC) Gary Cortell / Walter Tabaschek Lost  2  4
5 6/3/14  1 The Lake Clubbers Kenny Epstein / Walter Hiawitschka(SUB) Won  6  6
5 6/3/14  2 Fockers B (SIC) John DeVincentis / Jeff Cohen Won  6  5  7
5 6/3/14  2 The Lake Clubbers Tom Sabia / Andy Marcus (SUB) Lost  4  7  5
5 6/3/14  3 Fockers B (SIC) Gregg Rosinsky / Tony L (SUB) Lost  3  6
5 6/3/14  3 The Lake Clubbers Bruce Cruikchank / Jonathan Brown Won  6  7
5 6/3/14  4 Fockers B (SIC) Dennis Ladd / Ian Smith Won
5 6/3/14  4 The Lake Clubbers Doug Johnson / Tom Carlson Lost  Injury
5 6/3/14  1 Wired Mark Steffen / Ward Doonan Lost  –  1
5 6/3/14  1 Middlesex Addicts Steve Larson / Chris Magner Won  6  6
5 6/3/14  2 Wired Eric Montgomery / Brad Siff Lost  6  6
5 6/3/14  2 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / Mike Bennett Won  2  1
5 6/3/14  3 Wired Bill Morse / Omar Mureebe Lost  6  6
5 6/3/14  3 Middlesex Addicts John Murray / Jeff Barnard Won  2  3
5 6/3/14  4 Wired Matt Bostock / Chris Tormey Lost  6  4  4
5 6/3/14  4 Middlesex Addicts Jamie McLaughlin / Tom Dickson Won  4  6  6
6 6/10/14  1 Middlesex Addicts Joe Dixon / Tom Dickson Won  6  6
6 6/10/14  1 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Glenn Marino / Paul Kobyra Lost  4  2
6 6/10/14  2 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / Jamie McLaughlin Won  6  6
6 6/10/14  2 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Jamie McDowell / Bret Pykosz Lost  4  4
6 6/10/14  3 Middlesex Addicts Ben Adams / Jay Baum Lost  1  4
6 6/10/14  3 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Dan Oprea / Daren McCullough Won  6  6
6 6/10/14  4 Middlesex Addicts Scott Perry / John Murray Won  7  6
6 6/10/14  4 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) James Raus / Peter Feick Lost  5  1
6 6/10/14  1 Krakens (YMCA) Phil Penny / Kristian Ording Won  6  6
6 6/10/14  1 The Lake Clubbers Kenny Epstein / Tom Sabia Lost  2  –
6 6/10/14  2 Krakens (YMCA) Jeff Sussman / Ken Kupersmith Won  6  6
6 6/10/14  2 The Lake Clubbers Bruce Cruikchank / Randy Hatch Lost  2  2
6 6/10/14  3 Krakens (YMCA) Chris Kratky / Greg Sandor Won  6  6
6 6/10/14  3 The Lake Clubbers Bill Bergner / Rob McCarter Lost  2  2
6 6/10/14  4 Krakens (YMCA) Nick Hanna / Bill Fanning Won  6  6
6 6/10/14  4 The Lake Clubbers Doug Johnson / Jonathan Brown Lost  1  1
6 6/10/14  1 Wired Lance Barrett / Ward Doonan Won  6  6
6 6/10/14  1 Roxbury Tomas Vietorisz / Scott Daube Lost  4  3
6 6/10/14  2 Wired Eric Montgomery / John Sands Won  6  6
6 6/10/14  2 Roxbury Chris McCaw / Demian Johnston Lost  2  1
6 6/10/14  3 Wired Peter Depalo / Peter Kaiser Won  6  5  6
6 6/10/14  3 Roxbury Mark Thomford / Ed Sinick Lost  1  7  2
6 6/10/14  4 Wired John Zwack / Matt Burris Lost  3  6  3
6 6/10/14  4 Roxbury Jeff Cohen / Gary Conte Won  6  –  6
6 6/10/14  1 Fockers B (SIC) Joe DiPietro / Jeff Cohen Lost  1  1
6 6/10/14  1 Gypsies Cy Clark / Bill Stowell Won  6  6
6 6/10/14  2 Fockers B (SIC) John DeVincentis / Anthony Lamonte Won  7  6
6 6/10/14  2 Gypsies Rhodemann Li / Devon Walsh Lost  5  4
6 6/10/14  3 Fockers B (SIC) Walter Tabaschek / Chip Evans Won  6  7
6 6/10/14  3 Gypsies Frank Bartolotta / Brent Wood (SUB) Lost  1  6
6 6/10/14  4 Fockers B (SIC) Dennis Ladd / Patrick Hurley Lost  4  4
6 6/10/14  4 Gypsies Randy Jonson / John Crouse Won  6  6
7 6/17/14  1 Wired Lance Barrett / Mark Steffen Won  6  6
7 6/17/14  1 Gypsies Randolph Jonson / Justin Byczeh Lost  2  3
7 6/17/14  2 Wired Eric Montgomery / John Sands Lost  5  3
7 6/17/14  2 Gypsies Jon Rockmom / Jon Perkins Won  7  6
7 6/17/14  3 Wired Brad Siff / Ward Doonan Won  6  6
7 6/17/14  3 Gypsies Bill Stowell  / Devon Walsh Lost  –  4
7 6/17/14  4 Wired Chris Tormey / Peter Kaiser Won  6  3  6
7 6/17/14  4 Gypsies Michael Dolan / Antonio Romano Lost  1  6  1
7 6/17/14  1 Middlesex Addicts Steve Larson / Chris Magner Won  6  6
7 6/17/14  1 Roxbury Brian Callaghan(SUB) / Ray Marshall(SUB) Lost  2  2
7 6/17/14  2 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / Malcom Hall Won  6  6
7 6/17/14  2 Roxbury Tomas Vietorisz / Scott Daube Lost  1  2
7 6/17/14  3 Middlesex Addicts John Murray / Jeff Barnard Won  6  6
7 6/17/14  3 Roxbury Mark Thomford / Josh Lehrer Lost  3  2
7 6/17/14  4 Middlesex Addicts Ben Adams / Lou Rawden Won  6  7
7 6/17/14  4 Roxbury Jeff Cohen / Ed Sinick Lost  4  5
7 6/17/14  1 The Lake Clubbers Won
7 6/17/14  1 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Default Lost
7 6/17/14  2 The Lake Clubbers Bruce Cruikchank / Robert McCarter Lost  3  4
7 6/17/14  2 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) John Stewart / Paul Kobrya Won  6  6
7 6/17/14  3 The Lake Clubbers Doug Johnson / Kenny Epstein Lost  6  6  4
7 6/17/14  3 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Jamie McDowell / James Ruas Won  7  3  6
7 6/17/14  4 The Lake Clubbers Matt Haynes / Johnathan Brown Won  6  6
7 6/17/14  4 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Simon Adams / Peter Feick Lost  –  3
7 6/17/14  1 Krakens (YMCA) Greg Fennessey / Tom Young Won  6  6
7 6/17/14  1 Fockers B (SIC) Ian Smith / Bob Rissilo Lost  –  –
7 6/17/14  2 Krakens (YMCA) Phil Penny / Jeff Sussman Won  6  6
7 6/17/14  2 Fockers B (SIC) Jeff Cohen / Joe DiPietro Lost  1  2
7 6/17/14  3 Krakens (YMCA) Ron Gayda / Bill Fanning Won  6  6
7 6/17/14  3 Fockers B (SIC) Walter Tabaschek / John DeVincentis Lost  1  2
7 6/17/14  4 Krakens (YMCA) James Barrett / Ken Kupersmith Won  6  4  6
7 6/17/14  4 Fockers B (SIC) Pat Hurley / Chip Evans Lost  4  6  –
8 6/24/14  1 Krakens (YMCA) Greg Fennessey / Jeff Sussman Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  1 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Jamie McDowell / Bret Pykosz Lost  1  1
8 6/24/14  2 Krakens (YMCA) Ron Gayda / Phil Penny Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  2 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) John Stewart / Mike Lambert Lost  1  1
8 6/24/14  3 Krakens (YMCA) Greg Sandor / Bill Fanning Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  3 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Glen Marino / Daren McCullough Lost  –  3
8 6/24/14  4 Krakens (YMCA) Chris Kratky / James Barrett Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  4 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Peter Feick / Ed Restifo Lost  2  3
8 6/24/14  1 Roxbury Chris McCaw / Tom Vietorisz Lost  –  –
8 6/24/14  1 Gypsies Bill Stowell  / Jon Perkins Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  2 Roxbury Brian Callaghan(SUB) / Scott Daube Lost  2  4
8 6/24/14  2 Gypsies Cy Clark / Simon Little Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  3 Roxbury Josh Lehrer / Cliff Scott Lost  3  3
8 6/24/14  3 Gypsies Frank Bartolotta / Devon Walsh Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  4 Roxbury Jeff Cohen / Gary Conte Lost  4  3
8 6/24/14  4 Gypsies Rhodemann Li / John Crouse Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  1 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / Malcom Hall Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  1 The Lake Clubbers David Semple / Dean Armstrong Lost  –  1
8 6/24/14  2 Middlesex Addicts Steve Larson / John Murray Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  2 The Lake Clubbers David Kaplan / Tom Sabia Lost  1  –
8 6/24/14  3 Middlesex Addicts Ben Adams / Scott Berry Won  6  6  7
8 6/24/14  3 The Lake Clubbers Matt Haynes / Bill Bergner Lost  7  1  6
8 6/24/14  4 Middlesex Addicts Joe Dixon / Jay Baum Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  4 The Lake Clubbers Rob McCarter / Randy Hatch Lost  4  4
8 6/24/14  1 Wired Lance Barrett / Ward Doonan Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  1 Fockers B (SIC) John DeVincentis / Pat Hurley Lost  –  1
8 6/24/14  2 Wired Bill Morse / John Sands Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  2 Fockers B (SIC) Dennis Ladd / Chip Evans Lost  4  1
8 6/24/14  3 Wired Chris Tormey / Omar Mureebe Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  3 Fockers B (SIC) Matt Boyd(SUB) / Phil McGrath(SUB) Lost  –  1
8 6/24/14  4 Wired Steve Santa-Maria / Matt Buris Won  6  6
8 6/24/14  4 Fockers B (SIC) Peter Bang / Bob Rossolo(SUB) Lost  –  1
9 7/1/14  1 Roxbury Tomas Vietorisz / Scott Daube Won  7  6
9 7/1/14  1 The Lake Clubbers Walter Hiawitschka / Andy Marcu(SUB) Lost  5  4
9 7/1/14  2 Roxbury Chris McCaw / Demian Johnston Won  6  6
9 7/1/14  2 The Lake Clubbers Andrew Nash / Dean Armstrong Lost  1  3
9 7/1/14  3 Roxbury Mark Thomford / Cliff Scott Lost  3  7  –
9 7/1/14  3 The Lake Clubbers Bill Bergner / David Semple Won  6  6  6
9 7/1/14  4 Roxbury Josh Lehrer / David Robinov Won  6  6
9 7/1/14  4 The Lake Clubbers Tom Sabia / Bruce Cruikshank Lost  3  4
9 7/1/14  1 Wired Lance Barrett / Mark Steffen Lost  4  2
9 7/1/14  1 Krakens (YMCA) Kristian Ording / Ken Kupersmith Won  6  6
9 7/1/14  2 Wired Ward Doonan / Peter Keiser Lost  1  4
9 7/1/14  2 Krakens (YMCA) Greg Fennessey / Tom Young Won  6  6
9 7/1/14  3 Wired Bill Morse / John Sands Lost  6  3  1
9 7/1/14  3 Krakens (YMCA) Phil Penny / Jeff Sussman Won  4  6  6
9 7/1/14  4 Wired Brad Siff / Omar Mureebe Lost  6  3  6
9 7/1/14  4 Krakens (YMCA) Ron Gayda / Greg Sandor Won  1  6  7
9 7/1/14  1 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Albert Pykosz / Paul Kobyra Won  6  6
9 7/1/14  1 Fockers B (SIC) Gary Cortell / Pat Hurley Lost  4  2
9 7/1/14  2 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) John Stewart / Mike Lambert Lost  6  4  4
9 7/1/14  2 Fockers B (SIC) George Lasiski / Walter Tabaschek Won  4  6  6
9 7/1/14  3 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Ed Restifo / Glen Marino Won  6  5  6
9 7/1/14  3 Fockers B (SIC) Jeff Cohen / Lou Cavaliere Lost  3  7  4
9 7/1/14  4 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Peter Feick / Jim Ruas Lost  5  4
9 7/1/14  4 Fockers B (SIC) Gregg Rosinsky / Joe Dipietro Won  7  6
9 7/1/14  1 Middlesex Addicts Chris Magner / Mike Bennett Won  6  6
9 7/1/14  1 Gypsies Bill Stowell  / Justin Byczek Lost  1  1
9 7/1/14  2 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / Malcom Hall Won  6  6
9 7/1/14  2 Gypsies Cy Clark / John Rockman Lost  1  4
9 7/1/14  3 Middlesex Addicts Ben Adams / Jeff Barnard Won  2  6  6
9 7/1/14  3 Gypsies Rhodemann Li / John Crouse Lost  6  3  2
9 7/1/14  4 Middlesex Addicts John Murray / Jamie McLaughlin Won  6  7
9 7/1/14  4 Gypsies Michael Dolan / Frank Bartolotta Lost  2  5
10 7/8/14  1 Wired Brad Siff / Mark Steffen Won  6  6
10 7/8/14  1 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Bret Pykosz Lost  1  1
10 7/8/14  2 Wired Ward Doonan / Bill Morse Won  6  6
10 7/8/14  2 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Jamie McDowell / Mike Lambert Lost  1  1
10 7/8/14  3 Wired Matt Bostock / Chris Tormey Lost  4  4
10 7/8/14  3 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) Glen Marino / Daren McCullough Won  6  6
10 7/8/14  4 Wired Steve Santa-Maria / Peter Keiser Won  7  6
10 7/8/14  4 Ancient Warriors (YMCA) James Raus / Simon Adams Lost  6  3
10 7/8/14  1 Roxbury Tomas Vietorisz / Scott Daube Won  6  6
10 7/8/14  1 Fockers B (SIC) Gary Cortell / Pat Hurley Lost  4  2
10 7/8/14  2 Roxbury Chris McCaw / Demian Johnston Won  6  3  6
10 7/8/14  2 Fockers B (SIC) George Lasiski / Walter Tabaschek Lost  3  6  3
10 7/8/14  3 Roxbury Mark Thomford / Josh Lehrer Won  6  6
10 7/8/14  3 Fockers B (SIC) Jeff Cohen / Tony Lamonte Lost  4  4
10 7/8/14  4 Roxbury Jeff Cohen / Cliff Scott Lost  3  3
10 7/8/14  4 Fockers B (SIC) Lou Cavaliere / Joe DiPietro Won  6  6
10 7/8/14  1 Gypsies Bill Stowell  / Jon Perkins Won  6  6
10 7/8/14  1 The Lake Clubbers David Kaplan / Livy Howard Lost  2  2
10 7/8/14  2 Gypsies Justin Byczek / John Crouse Won  6  6
10 7/8/14  2 The Lake Clubbers Matt Haynes / Tom Sabia Lost  –  3
10 7/8/14  3 Gypsies Frank Bartolotta / Randy Johnson Won  6  6
10 7/8/14  3 The Lake Clubbers Robert Hatch / Jonathan Brown Lost  3  2
10 7/8/14  4 Gypsies Steve Molkenthin / Tyler Lifton Won  6  6
10 7/8/14  4 The Lake Clubbers Walter Hiawitschka / Tom Carlson Lost  3  4
10 7/8/14  1 Middlesex Addicts Steve Larson / Chris Magner Won  6  6
10 7/8/14  1 Krakens (YMCA) Kristian Ording / Phil Penny Lost  2  1
10 7/8/14  2 Middlesex Addicts Joe Dixon / Mike Bennett Lost  4  7  3
10 7/8/14  2 Krakens (YMCA) Tom Young / Ken Kupersmith Won  6  5  6
10 7/8/14  3 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / Malcom Hall Won  2  7  6
10 7/8/14  3 Krakens (YMCA) Greg Fennessey / Ron Gayda Lost  6  5  4
10 7/8/14  4 Middlesex Addicts John Murray / Robert Servas Lost  4  6  6
10 7/8/14  4 Krakens (YMCA) Greg Sandor / Bill Fanning Won  6  1  7