Men’s 2015 Division 2 Match Results

Division Week Date Line Club Players Match Won, Lost or Incomplete Set 1 Score Set 2 Score Set 3 Score
B 1 05/05/15 1 Wired (travel) Gerri Quinn / Jeff Earls Lost 4 1  
B 1 05/05/15 1 Middlesex Addicts Steve Larson / Jud Staniar Won 6 6  
B 1 05/05/15 2 Wired (travel) Mike Schinella / Marina Ruiz Won 6 6  
B 1 05/05/15 2 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / Tom Dickson Lost 4 4  
B 1 05/05/15 3 Wired (travel) Peter Depalo / Ana Lost 1 2  
B 1 05/05/15 3 Middlesex Addicts Jack Dearie / Sean McCarthy Won 6 6  
B 1 05/05/15 4 Wired (travel) Peter Keiser / Omar Murebee Won 6 5 6
B 1 05/05/15 4 Middlesex Addicts Jay Baum / Jamie McLaughlin Lost 1 7 2
B 1 05/05/15 1 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Reed McDonagh / Marx Bowens Won 3 6 6
B 1 05/05/15 1 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Chip Evans / George Lasicki Lost 6 1 1
B 1 05/05/15 2 Seagulls (Shore Haven) John Snellman / Tommy McDonagh Lost 7 1 4
B 1 05/05/15 2 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Patrick Hurley / John Devincentis Won 5 6 6
B 1 05/05/15 3 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Jeff Dellinger / Peter Clark (SUB) Lost 4 1  
B 1 05/05/15 3 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Gary Cortell / Joe DiPietro Won 6 6  
B 1 05/05/15 4 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Frank Sparagna / Steve Devine Lost 6 1 3
B 1 05/05/15 4 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Jeff Cohen / Chris Straham Won 3 6 6
B 1 05/05/15 1 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Default Lost      
B 1 05/05/15 1 Gypsies (Town of Darien)   Won      
B 1 05/05/15 2 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Shawn Swett / Yuko Nishii Lost 2 6 4
B 1 05/05/15 2 Gypsies (Town of Darien) John Crouse / Frank Bartolotta(SUB) Won 6 4 6
B 1 05/05/15 3 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Tony Richards / Scott Fritts Lost 4 4  
B 1 05/05/15 3 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Antonio Romano / Mike Dolan Won 6 6  
B 1 05/05/15 4 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Brian Hagen / Taryn McCarthy Lost 4 1  
B 1 05/05/15 4 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Rhode Li / Dan Hageney Won 6 6  
B 1 05/05/15 1 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Gary Peterson / Steve Rexford Won 6 6  
B 1 05/05/15 1 Roxbury Knights Scott Daube / Chris McCaw Lost 1 2  
B 1 05/05/15 2 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Mike Asbury / Ronak Amalani Won 6 6  
B 1 05/05/15 2 Roxbury Knights Mark Thomford / Demian Johnston Lost 1 2  
B 1 05/05/15 3 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Steve Philipson / Andrew Frank Won 6 6  
B 1 05/05/15 3 Roxbury Knights John Lehrer / Kent Eby Lost 1 2  
B 1 05/05/15 4 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Ronald Balzano / Steve Karl Lost 5 7 3
B 1 05/05/15 4 Roxbury Knights Mike Breen / Cliff Scott Won 7 5 6
B 1 05/05/15 1 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Mark Steffen / Kenny Epstein Won 5 7 6
B 1 05/05/15 1 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) John Stewart / Duncan Morris Lost 7 6 2
B 1 05/05/15 2 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Ward Doonan / Walter Hlawitschka Won 6 7  
B 1 05/05/15 2 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Paul Kobyra / Lost 1 5  
B 1 05/05/15 3 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) David Kaplan / Matt Haynes Won 1 7 6
B 1 05/05/15 3 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Scott Stone / Edward Vioni Lost 6 5 3
B 1 05/05/15 4 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Bill Morse / Paul Lenihan Won 6 6  
B 1 05/05/15 4 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Chris Lobdell / Johnny Clarizio Lost 1 1  
B 2 12/05/15 1 Wired (travel) Jeff Earls / Robert Schwaeber Won 6 6  
B 2 12/05/15 1 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Shawn Swett / Yuko Nishii Lost 2 4  
B 2 12/05/15 2 Wired (travel) Omar Murebee / David Semple Won 7 3 6
B 2 12/05/15 2 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Laura James / Anthony Richards Lost 6 6 1
B 2 12/05/15 3 Wired (travel) Bill Fanning / Marcial Flores Lost 2 5  
B 2 12/05/15 3 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Scott Fritts / Richard (SUB) Won 6 7  
B 2 12/05/15 4 Wired (travel) Peter Keiser / Bert Pykosz Won 6 6  
B 2 12/05/15 4 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Stephen Sinacore / Nicoletti (SUB) Lost 4 3  
B 2 12/05/15 1 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Jon Rockman / Justin Byczek Won 6 7  
B 2 12/05/15 1 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Ward Doonan / Mark Steffen Lost 3 5  
B 2 12/05/15 2 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Antonio Romano / Mike Dolan Won 3 6 6
B 2 12/05/15 2 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Livy Howard / Dave Kaplan Lost 6 4 4
B 2 12/05/15 3 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Randy Jonson / Jon Perkins Won 6 6  
B 2 12/05/15 3 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) David Acselrod / Bill Morse Lost 3 3  
B 2 12/05/15 4 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Rhode Li / Bill Stowell Won 6 6  
B 2 12/05/15 4 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Doug Brill / Matt Burris Lost 1 2  
B 2 12/05/15 1 Middlesex Addicts Jack Dearie / Steve Larson Lost 6 6  
B 2 12/05/15 1 Roxbury Knights Scott Daube / Tomas Vietorisz Won 4 3  
B 2 12/05/15 2 Middlesex Addicts Tom Dickson / Greg Henry Won 2 6 6
B 2 12/05/15 2 Roxbury Knights Demian Johnston / Mark Thomford Lost 6 3 1
B 2 12/05/15 3 Middlesex Addicts Ben Adams / Sean McCarthy Won 6 6  
B 2 12/05/15 3 Roxbury Knights Jeff Cohen / Gary Conte Lost 1 3  
B 2 12/05/15 4 Middlesex Addicts Jay Baum / Jamie McLaughlin Won 6 6  
B 2 12/05/15 4 Roxbury Knights David Robinov / Gary Russo Lost 1 1  
B 2 12/05/15 1 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Michael Asbury / Ronak Amalani Won 6 6  
B 2 12/05/15 1 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Reed McDonagh / Marx Bowens Lost 4 3  
B 2 12/05/15 2 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Gary Peterson / Steve Philipson Won 7 6  
B 2 12/05/15 2 Seagulls (Shore Haven) John Snellman / Brian Stephanak Lost 5 4  
B 2 12/05/15 3 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Jason Minoff / Michael O’Loughlin Lost 4 1  
B 2 12/05/15 3 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Eric Kamisher / Marty Ehrlich (SUB) Won 6 6  
B 2 12/05/15 4 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Ronald Balzano / Steve Karl Won 6 6  
B 2 12/05/15 4 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Jeff Dellinger / Rob Blosio (SUB) Lost 1 3  
B 2 12/05/15 1            
B 2 12/05/15 1     FALSE      
B 2 12/05/15 2 0          
B 2 12/05/15 2 0   FALSE      
B 2 12/05/15 3 0          
B 2 12/05/15 3 0   FALSE      
B 2 12/05/15 4 0          
B 2 12/05/15 4 0   FALSE      
B 3 19/05/15 1 Wired (travel) Mike Schinella / Thomas Schinella Lost 3 6 6
B 3 19/05/15 1 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Jon Perkins / Jon Rockman Won 6 3 1
B 3 19/05/15 2 Wired (travel) Robert Schwaeber / Jeff Earls Won 6 6  
B 3 19/05/15 2 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Randy Jonson / Bill Stowell Lost 2 3  
B 3 19/05/15 3 Wired (travel) Omar Murebee / Gerri Quinn Won 6 6  
B 3 19/05/15 3 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Antonio Romano / Frank Bartolatta Lost 3 3  
B 3 19/05/15 4 Wired (travel) Chris Tormey / David Semple Lost 1 4  
B 3 19/05/15 4 Gypsies (Town of Darien) John Crouse / Michael Dolan Won 6 6  
B 3 19/05/15 1 Middlesex Addicts Steve Larson / Jud Staniar Won 6 6  
B 3 19/05/15 1 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Duncan Morris / Lost 2 1  
B 3 19/05/15 2 Middlesex Addicts Jamie McLaughlin / John Murray(SUB) Won 6 6  
B 3 19/05/15 2 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Jamie McDowell / Ed Restifo Lost 4 3  
B 3 19/05/15 3 Middlesex Addicts Ben Adams / Greg Henry Won 6 6  
B 3 19/05/15 3 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Tom Sabia / Simon Adams Lost 1 1  
B 3 19/05/15 4 Middlesex Addicts Tom Dickson / Sean McCarthy Won 6 6  
B 3 19/05/15 4 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Johnny Clarizio / Ian Ash Lost 1 1  
B 3 19/05/15 1 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Chip Evans / Walter Tabaschek Lost 4 3  
B 3 19/05/15 1 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Michael Asbury / Ronak Amalani Won 6 6  
B 3 19/05/15 2 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Jeff Cohen / Matthew Boyd Lost 1 1  
B 3 19/05/15 2 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Gary Peterson / Steve Rexford Won 6 6  
B 3 19/05/15 3 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Dennis Ladd / (SUB) Lost 1 5  
B 3 19/05/15 3 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Steve Philipson / Andrew Frank Won 6 7  
B 3 19/05/15 4 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Anthony Lamonte / Chris Strahm Lost 1 7 6
B 3 19/05/15 4 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Ronald Balzano / Steve Karl Won 6 5 3
B 3 19/05/15 1 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Ward Doonan / Mark Steffen Won 6 6  
B 3 19/05/15 1 Roxbury Knights Scott Daube / Cliff Scott Lost 3 4  
B 3 19/05/15 2 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Walter Hlawitschka / Kenny Epstein Won 6 6  
B 3 19/05/15 2 Roxbury Knights Mark Thomford / Chris McCaw Lost 2 1  
B 3 19/05/15 3 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Doug Brill / Bill Lawrence Won 3 7 6
B 3 19/05/15 3 Roxbury Knights kent eby / Lost 6 5 1
B 3 19/05/15 4 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Bill Morse / Matthew Burris Won 6 1 6
B 3 19/05/15 4 Roxbury Knights Joshua Lehrer / Mike Breen Lost 4 6 1
B 3 19/05/15 1 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Reed McDonagh / John Snellman Won 6 6  
B 3 19/05/15 1 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Scott Fritts / Anthony Richards Lost 2 2  
B 3 19/05/15 2 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Marx Bowens / Tommy McDonagh Lost 5 4  
B 3 19/05/15 2 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Shawn Swett / Richard Ashfourth(SUB) Won 7 6  
B 3 19/05/15 3 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Brian Stephanak / Peter Corbett(SUB) Won 6 6  
B 3 19/05/15 3 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Brian Hagen / Steven Grune Lost 1 1  
B 3 19/05/15 4 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Frank Sparagna / Jack Meehan Lost 4 1  
B 3 19/05/15 4 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Stephen Sinacore / Bernardo Llovera Won 6 6  
B 4 26/05/15 1 Wired (travel) Gerri Quinn / Omar Murebee Won 6 6  
B 4 26/05/15 1 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Walter Tabaschek / George Lasicki Lost 3 3  
B 4 26/05/15 2 Wired (travel) Jeff Earls / David Semple Won 6 6  
B 4 26/05/15 2 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) John DeVincentis / Patrick Hurley Lost 2 2  
B 4 26/05/15 3 Wired (travel) Peter Depalo / Chris Tormey Lost 6 6  
B 4 26/05/15 3 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Gary Cortell / Dennis Ladd Won 7 7  
B 4 26/05/15 4 Wired (travel) Default Lost      
B 4 26/05/15 4 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr)   Won      
B 4 26/05/15 1 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Mike Asbury / Ronak Amalani Lost 6 4  
B 4 26/05/15 1 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Sebastian Bartolotta / Justin Byczek Won 7 6  
B 4 26/05/15 2 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Gary Peterson / Steve Rexford Won 6 6  
B 4 26/05/15 2 Gypsies (Town of Darien) John Crouse / Jon Rockman Lost 4 2  
B 4 26/05/15 3 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Steve Philipson / Henry Fishman Won 6 6  
B 4 26/05/15 3 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Randy Jonson / Bill Stowell Lost 4 1  
B 4 26/05/15 4 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Ronald Balzano / Andrew Frank Lost 6 1 5
B 4 26/05/15 4 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Jon Perkins / Antonio Romano Won 1 6 7
B 4 26/05/15 1 Roxbury Knights Scott Daube / Chris McCaw Won 6 7  
B 4 26/05/15 1 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) John Stewart / Paul Kobyra Lost 2 5  
B 4 26/05/15 2 Roxbury Knights Mark Thomford / Demian Johnston Won 6 6  
B 4 26/05/15 2 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Glenn Marino / Edward Vioni Lost 3 1  
B 4 26/05/15 3 Roxbury Knights Cliff Scott / kent eby Lost 3 6 2
B 4 26/05/15 3 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Tom Sabia / Jamie McDowell Won 6 4 6
B 4 26/05/15 4 Roxbury Knights Jeff Cohen / David Robinov Won 6 6  
B 4 26/05/15 4 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Peter Feick / Chris Lobdell Lost 3 4  
B 4 26/05/15 1 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Reed McDonagh / Marx Bowens Won 6 6  
B 4 26/05/15 1 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Mark Steffen / David Acselrod Lost 1 4  
B 4 26/05/15 2 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Brian Stephanak / Peter Corbett(SUB) Lost 4 6  
B 4 26/05/15 2 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Walter Hlawitschka / Brad Siff Won 6 7  
B 4 26/05/15 3 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Jeff Nusbaum / Stephen Devine Lost 2 1  
B 4 26/05/15 3 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Livy Howard / Kenny Epstein Won 6 6  
B 4 26/05/15 4 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Frank Sparagna / Jack Meehan Lost 1 1  
B 4 26/05/15 4 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) David Kaplan / Matt Haynes Won 6 6  
B 4 26/05/15 1 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien)   Lost      
B 4 26/05/15 1 Middlesex Addicts   Won      
B 4 26/05/15 2 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien)   Lost      
B 4 26/05/15 2 Middlesex Addicts   Won      
B 4 26/05/15 3 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien)   Lost      
B 4 26/05/15 3 Middlesex Addicts   Won      
B 4 26/05/15 4 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien)   Lost      
B 4 26/05/15 4 Middlesex Addicts   Won      
B 5 02/06/15 1 Wired (travel) Robert Schwaeber / Jeff Earls Won 6 2 6
B 5 02/06/15 1 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) John Stewart / Duncan Morris Lost 4 6 4
B 5 02/06/15 2 Wired (travel) Omar Murebee / Gerri Quinn Won 6 6  
B 5 02/06/15 2 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Paul Kobyra / Lost 2 2  
B 5 02/06/15 3 Wired (travel) Peter Keiser / Bert Pykosz Won 7 6  
B 5 02/06/15 3 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Scott Stone / Ed Restifo Lost 5 1  
B 5 02/06/15 4 Wired (travel) Peter Depalo / Chris Tormey Won 6 6  
B 5 02/06/15 4 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Simon Adams / Ian Ash Lost 1 1  
B 5 02/06/15 1 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Jon Perkins / Antonio Romano Won 6 6  
B 5 02/06/15 1 Roxbury Knights Demian Johnston / Chris McCaw Lost 3 1  
B 5 02/06/15 2 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Michael Dolan / Sebastian Bartolotta Won 6 6  
B 5 02/06/15 2 Roxbury Knights Mark Thomford / Joshua Lehrer Lost 1 1  
B 5 02/06/15 3 Gypsies (Town of Darien) John Crouse / Jon Rockman Won 6 6  
B 5 02/06/15 3 Roxbury Knights Edward Sinick / Christopher Cockcroft Lost 3 1  
B 5 02/06/15 4 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Dan Hageney / Devon Walsh Lost 4 5  
B 5 02/06/15 4 Roxbury Knights Mike Breen / Gary Conte Won 6 7  
B 5 02/06/15 1 Middlesex Addicts Jack Dearie / Greg Henry Lost 2 7 2
B 5 02/06/15 1 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Reed McDonagh / Marx Bowens Won 6 5 6
B 5 02/06/15 2 Middlesex Addicts Ben Adams / Jeff Barnard Won 2 6 7
B 5 02/06/15 2 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Brian Stephanak / Peter Corbett Lost 6 3 5
B 5 02/06/15 3 Middlesex Addicts Jay Baum / Sean McCarthy Won 6 6  
B 5 02/06/15 3 Seagulls (Shore Haven) John Snellman / Tommy McDonagh Lost 2 2  
B 5 02/06/15 4 Middlesex Addicts Tom Dickson / Rick Dolcetti (SUB) Won 6 6  
B 5 02/06/15 4 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Frank Sparagna / Stephen Devine Lost 1 1  
B 5 02/06/15 1 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Brian Hagen / Scott Fritts Lost 7 4 1
B 5 02/06/15 1 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Walter Tabaschek / Chip Evans Won 5 6 6
B 5 02/06/15 2 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Laura James / Shawn Swett Lost 4 2  
B 5 02/06/15 2 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) George Lasicki / Gary Cortell Won 6 6  
B 5 02/06/15 3 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Bernardo Llovera / Will Swett Lost 1 1  
B 5 02/06/15 3 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Dennis Ladd / John DeVincentis Won 6 6  
B 5 02/06/15 4 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Default Lost      
B 5 02/06/15 4 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr)   Won      
B 5 02/06/15 1 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Ward Doonan / Brad Siff Lost 6 3 4
B 5 02/06/15 1 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Michael Asbury / Ronak Amalani Won 4 6 6
B 5 02/06/15 2 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) David Kaplan / Kenny Epstein Lost 1 2  
B 5 02/06/15 2 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Stephen Rexford / Gary Peterson Won 6 6  
B 5 02/06/15 3 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Paul Lenihan / Bill Lawrence Lost 1 4  
B 5 02/06/15 3 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Henry Fishman / Steve Philipson Won 6 6  
B 5 02/06/15 4 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Bill Morse / Douglas Brill Won 6 3 6
B 5 02/06/15 4 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Michael O’Loughlin / Ronald Balzano Lost 1 6 4
B 6 09/06/15 1 Wired (travel) Robert Schwaeber / Jeff Earls Won 6 6  
B 6 09/06/15 1 Roxbury Knights Tomas Vietorisz / Chris McCaw Lost 1 1  
B 6 09/06/15 2 Wired (travel) Peter Keiser / Bert Pykosz Lost 2 7 2
B 6 09/06/15 2 Roxbury Knights Mark Thomford / Demian Johnston Won 6 5 6
B 6 09/06/15 3 Wired (travel) Omar Murebee / Bill Fanning Won 6 6  
B 6 09/06/15 3 Roxbury Knights Jeff Mini / kent eby Lost 3 1  
B 6 09/06/15 4 Wired (travel) Chris Tormey / Marcial Flores Lost 5 4  
B 6 09/06/15 4 Roxbury Knights Joshua Lehrer / Cliff Scott Won 7 6  
B 6 09/06/15 1 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Duncan Morris / Won 6 6  
B 6 09/06/15 1 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Marx Bowens / Peter Corbett Lost 2 3  
B 6 09/06/15 2 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Glenn Marino / Ed Restifo Lost 1 1  
B 6 09/06/15 2 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Reed McDonagh / John Snellman Won 6 6  
B 6 09/06/15 3 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Peter Feick / Jamie McDowell Lost 6 3  
B 6 09/06/15 3 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Brian Stephanak / Erik Kamisher Won 7 6  
B 6 09/06/15 4 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Chris Lobdell / Johnny Clarizio Won 3 6 6
B 6 09/06/15 4 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Frank Sparagna / Peter Tilman Lost 6 3 3
B 6 09/06/15 1 Middlesex Addicts Steve Larson / Jud Staniar Won 6 6  
B 6 09/06/15 1 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Mike Asbury / Ronak Amalani Lost 2 2  
B 6 09/06/15 2 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / Jeff Barnard Lost 4 5  
B 6 09/06/15 2 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Gary Peterson / Andy Frank Won 6 7  
B 6 09/06/15 3 Middlesex Addicts Jack Dearie / Sean McCarthy Won 6 6  
B 6 09/06/15 3 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Jason Minoff / Steve Karl Lost 1 1  
B 6 09/06/15 4 Middlesex Addicts Jay Baum / Jamie McLaughlin Won 6 6  
B 6 09/06/15 4 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Michael O’Loughlin / Ronald Balzano Lost 3 4  
B 6 09/06/15 1 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Justin Byczek / Elo (SUB) Won 6 6  
B 6 09/06/15 1 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) George Lasicki / Joe DiPietro Lost 3 1  
B 6 09/06/15 2 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Simon Little / Bill Stowell Won 7 6  
B 6 09/06/15 2 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Chip Evans / Walter Tabaschek Lost 5 3  
B 6 09/06/15 3 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Jon Perkins / Randy Jonson Won 6 6  
B 6 09/06/15 3 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Jeff Cohen / Dennis Ladd Lost 4 1  
B 6 09/06/15 4 Gypsies (Town of Darien) John Crouse / Rhodemann Li Won 6 6  
B 6 09/06/15 4 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Matthew Boyd / Ian Smith Lost 4 3  
B 6 09/06/15 1 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Mark Steffen / Brad Siff Lost 5 5  
B 6 09/06/15 1 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Scott Fritts / Richard (SUB) Won 7 7  
B 6 09/06/15 2 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Walter Hlawitschka / Kenny Epstein Won 6 6  
B 6 09/06/15 2 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Brian Hagen / Bernardo Llovera Lost 1 1  
B 6 09/06/15 3 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) David Acselrod / Matt Haynes Won 6 6  
B 6 09/06/15 3 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Shawn Swett / Will Swett Lost 1 1  
B 6 09/06/15 4 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore)   Won      
B 6 09/06/15 4 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Default Lost      
B 7 16/06/15 1 Wired (travel) Omar Murebee / Jeff Earls Lost 3 3  
B 7 16/06/15 1 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Reed McDonagh / Marx Bowens Won 6 6  
B 7 16/06/15 2 Wired (travel) Mike Schinella / Thomas Schinella Won 7 6  
B 7 16/06/15 2 Seagulls (Shore Haven) John Snellman / Peter Corbett Lost 5 1  
B 7 16/06/15 3 Wired (travel) Robert Schwaeber / Bill Fanning Won 6 6  
B 7 16/06/15 3 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Tommy McDonagh / Brian Stephanak Lost 4 4  
B 7 16/06/15 4 Wired (travel) Chris Tormey / Marcial Flores Won 6 4 6
B 7 16/06/15 4 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Jeff Dellinger / Stephen Devine Lost 1 6 4
B 7 16/06/15 1 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) John DeVincentis / Patrick Hurley Lost 5 1  
B 7 16/06/15 1 Roxbury Knights Scott Daube / Tomas Vietorisz Won 7 6  
B 7 16/06/15 2 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) George Lasicki / Matt Boyd Won 6 6  
B 7 16/06/15 2 Roxbury Knights Demian Johnston / Cliff Scott Lost 3 1  
B 7 16/06/15 3 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Dennis Ladd / Joe DiPietro Won 6 6  
B 7 16/06/15 3 Roxbury Knights Christopher Cockcroft / Mike Breen Lost 2 1  
B 7 16/06/15 4 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Jeffrey Cohen / Anthony Lamonte Won 3 6 6
B 7 16/06/15 4 Roxbury Knights Jeff Cohen / David Robinov Lost 6 1 4
B 7 16/06/15 1 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / Claire Norton Lost 5 7 5
B 7 16/06/15 1 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Walter Hlawitschka / Andy Marcu (SUB) Won 7 5 7
B 7 16/06/15 2 Middlesex Addicts Jack Dearie / Jeff Barnard Lost 2 5  
B 7 16/06/15 2 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Matt Haynes / Kenny Epstein Won 6 7  
B 7 16/06/15 3 Middlesex Addicts Ben Adams / Sean McCarthy Won 6 6  
B 7 16/06/15 3 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Bill Morse / Douglas Brill Lost 3 4  
B 7 16/06/15 4 Middlesex Addicts Jay Baum / Rick Dolcetti Won 6 6  
B 7 16/06/15 4 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) David Kaplan / Matthew Burris Lost 1 2  
B 7 16/06/15 1 Gypsies (Town of Darien) John Crouse / Jon Rockman Won 6 6  
B 7 16/06/15 1 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) John Stewart / Paul Kobyra Lost 2 4  
B 7 16/06/15 2 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Dan Hageney / Frank Bartoltta (SUB) Won 6 6  
B 7 16/06/15 2 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Edward Vioni / Ed Restifo Lost 3 1  
B 7 16/06/15 3 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Jon Perkins / Devon Walsh Won 6 6  
B 7 16/06/15 3 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Scott Stone / Tom Sabia Lost 1 3  
B 7 16/06/15 4 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Antonio Romano / Bill Stowell Won 6 6  
B 7 16/06/15 4 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Simon Adams / Chris Lobdell Lost 3 2  
B 7 16/06/15 1 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Stephen Rexford / Will Cannon (SUB) Won 6 6  
B 7 16/06/15 1 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Scott Fritts / Richard Ashfourth(SUB) Lost 3 4  
B 7 16/06/15 2 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Steve Philipson / Andrew Frank Won 6 6  
B 7 16/06/15 2 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Shawn Swett / Anthony Richards Lost 2 1  
B 7 16/06/15 3 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Ronald Balzano / Steve Karl Lost 3 3  
B 7 16/06/15 3 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Laura James / Yuko Nishii Won 6 6  
B 7 16/06/15 4 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Default Lost      
B 7 16/06/15 4 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien)   Won      
B 8 23/06/15 1 Wired (travel) Robert Schwaeber / Jeff Earls Lost 6 7  
B 8 23/06/15 1 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Ward Doonan / Mark Steffen Won 2 6  
B 8 23/06/15 2 Wired (travel) Peter Keiser / Bert Pykosz Lost 3 6 6
B 8 23/06/15 2 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Matt Haynes / Livy Howard Won 6 3 3
B 8 23/06/15 3 Wired (travel) Bill Fanning / Peter Depalo Lost 6 6  
B 8 23/06/15 3 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Bill Morse / Douglas Brill Won 3 4  
B 8 23/06/15 4 Wired (travel) Chris Tormey / Marcial Flores Lost 4 6 7
B 8 23/06/15 4 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Paul Lenihan / Matthew Burris Won 6 4 6
B 8 23/06/15 1 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Ronak Amalani / Michael Asbury Won 7 6  
B 8 23/06/15 1 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Duncan Morris / Lost 5 4  
B 8 23/06/15 2 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Stephen Rexford / Gary Peterson Won 6 6  
B 8 23/06/15 2 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Glenn Marino / Jamie McDowell Lost 1 1  
B 8 23/06/15 3 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Michael O’Loughlin / Ronald Balzano Won 6 6  
B 8 23/06/15 3 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Johnny Clarizio / Ian Ash Lost 1 1  
B 8 23/06/15 4 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Andrew Frank / Will Cannon (SUB) Won 6 6  
B 8 23/06/15 4 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Peter Feick / Simon Adams Lost 3 2  
B 8 23/06/15 1 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Scott Fritts / Richard Ashfourth(SUB) Won 4 6 6
B 8 23/06/15 1 Roxbury Knights Demian Johnston / Jeff Mini (SUB) Lost 6 2 2
B 8 23/06/15 2 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Shawn Swett / Yuko Nishii Won 6 6  
B 8 23/06/15 2 Roxbury Knights Joshua Lehrer / Cliff Scott Lost 4 1  
B 8 23/06/15 3 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Steven Grune / Will Swett Lost 2 3  
B 8 23/06/15 3 Roxbury Knights Edward Sinick / Gary Conte Won 6 6  
B 8 23/06/15 4 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Default Lost      
B 8 23/06/15 4 Roxbury Knights   Won      
B 8 23/06/15 1 Middlesex Addicts   Won      
B 8 23/06/15 1 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr)   Lost      
B 8 23/06/15 2 Middlesex Addicts   Won      
B 8 23/06/15 2 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr)   Lost      
B 8 23/06/15 3 Middlesex Addicts   Won      
B 8 23/06/15 3 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr)   Lost      
B 8 23/06/15 4 Middlesex Addicts   Won      
B 8 23/06/15 4 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr)   Lost      
B 8 23/06/15 1 Seagulls (Shore Haven)   Lost      
B 8 23/06/15 1 Gypsies (Town of Darien)   Won      
B 8 23/06/15 2 Seagulls (Shore Haven)   Lost      
B 8 23/06/15 2 Gypsies (Town of Darien)   Won      
B 8 23/06/15 3 Seagulls (Shore Haven)   Lost      
B 8 23/06/15 3 Gypsies (Town of Darien)   Won      
B 8 23/06/15 4 Seagulls (Shore Haven)   Lost      
B 8 23/06/15 4 Gypsies (Town of Darien)   Won      
B 9 30/06/15 1 Wired (travel) Marina Ruiz de Gauna / Jeff Earls Won      
B 9 30/06/15 1 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien)   Lost      
B 9 30/06/15 2 Wired (travel) Omar Murebee / Gerri Quinn Won      
B 9 30/06/15 2 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien)   Lost      
B 9 30/06/15 3 Wired (travel) Peter Keiser / David Semple Won      
B 9 30/06/15 3 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien)   Lost      
B 9 30/06/15 4 Wired (travel) Chris Tormey / Marcial Flores Won      
B 9 30/06/15 4 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien)   Lost      
B 9 30/06/15 1 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Ward Doonan / Mark Steffen Won 6 6  
B 9 30/06/15 1 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Simon Little / Dan Hageney Lost 2 3  
B 9 30/06/15 2 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Walter Hlawitschka / Brad Siff Lost 7 3 4
B 9 30/06/15 2 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Sebastian Bartolotta / Bill Stowell Won 6 6 6
B 9 30/06/15 3 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Kenny Epstein / Bill Lawrence Won 6 6  
B 9 30/06/15 3 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Rhodemann Li / John Crouse Lost 3 4  
B 9 30/06/15 4 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Douglas Brill / Matt Haynes Won 6 6  
B 9 30/06/15 4 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Devon Walsh / Joe Dixon Lost 3 2  
B 9 30/06/15 1 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Stephen Rexford / Gary Peterson Won 6 6  
B 9 30/06/15 1 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Stephen Devine / Marx Bowens Lost 1 1  
B 9 30/06/15 2 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Ronak Amalani / Michael Asbury Won 6 6  
B 9 30/06/15 2 Seagulls (Shore Haven) John Snellman / Brian Stephanak Lost 2 1  
B 9 30/06/15 3 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Henry Fishman / Andy Frank Won 6 6  
B 9 30/06/15 3 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Jeff Dellinger / Jim Kickham Lost 1 1  
B 9 30/06/15 4 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Ronald Balzano / Michael O’Loughlin Won 6 6  
B 9 30/06/15 4 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Frank Sparagna / Jack Meehan Lost 1 1  
B 9 30/06/15 1 Middlesex Addicts Jeff Barnard / Jud Staniar Won 6 7  
B 9 30/06/15 1 Roxbury Knights Scott Daube / Tomas Vietorisz Lost 3 6  
B 9 30/06/15 2 Middlesex Addicts Jack Dearie / Greg Henry Won 6 3 6
B 9 30/06/15 2 Roxbury Knights Demian Johnston / Chris McCaw Lost 3 6 2
B 9 30/06/15 3 Middlesex Addicts Sean McCarthy / Rick Dolcetti Won 6 6  
B 9 30/06/15 3 Roxbury Knights Jeff Mini / kent eby Lost 3 1  
B 9 30/06/15 4 Middlesex Addicts Jay Baum / Jamie McLaughlin Won 6 6  
B 9 30/06/15 4 Roxbury Knights Cliff Scott / Jeff Cohen Lost 3 4  
B 9 30/06/15 1 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) George Lasicki / Walter Tabaschek Lost 3 6 5
B 9 30/06/15 1 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) John Stewart / Duncan Morris Won 6 3 7
B 9 30/06/15 2 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Gary Cortell / Patrick Hurley Won 7 6  
B 9 30/06/15 2 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Scott Stone / Paul Kobyra Lost 5 4  
B 9 30/06/15 3 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Dennis Ladd / Matthew Boyd Won 6 6  
B 9 30/06/15 3 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Ed Restifo / Tom Sabia Lost 1 2  
B 9 30/06/15 4 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Anthony Lamonte / Jeffrey Cohen Won 6 6  
B 9 30/06/15 4 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Matthew Filip / Chris Lobdell Lost 1 1  
B 10 07/07/15 1 Wired (travel) Marina Ruiz de Gauna / Robert Schwaeber Lost 6 4  
B 10 07/07/15 1 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Henry Fishman / Ronak Amalani Won 7 6  
B 10 07/07/15 2 Wired (travel) Jeff Earls / David Semple Lost 1 2  
B 10 07/07/15 2 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Stephen Rexford / Gary Peterson Won 6 6  
B 10 07/07/15 3 Wired (travel) Peter Keiser / Peter Depalo Lost 4 1  
B 10 07/07/15 3 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Andrew Frank / Steve Philipson Won 6 6  
B 10 07/07/15 4 Wired (travel) Chris Tormey / Marcial Flores Lost 3 4  
B 10 07/07/15 4 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Ronald Balzano / Michael O’Loughlin Won 6 6  
B 10 07/07/15 1 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Mark Steffen / Kenny Epstein Won 7 6  
B 10 07/07/15 1 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) George Lasicki / Gary Cortell Lost 5 2  
B 10 07/07/15 2 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Walter Hlawitschka / Livy Howard Won 6 6  
B 10 07/07/15 2 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Patrick Hurley / Walter Tabaschek Lost 1 2  
B 10 07/07/15 3 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) David Acselrod / David Kaplan Won 6 6  
B 10 07/07/15 3 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Matthew Boyd / Joe DiPietro Lost 1 4  
B 10 07/07/15 4 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) William Morse / Douglas Brill Won 6 6  
B 10 07/07/15 4 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Jeffrey Cohen / Ian Smith Lost 1 1  
B 10 07/07/15 1 Middlesex Addicts Jeff Barnard / Jud Staniar Lost 6 6 2
B 10 07/07/15 1 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Sebastian Bartolotta / Justin Byczek Won 4 7 6
B 10 07/07/15 2 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / Claire Norton Won 6 6  
B 10 07/07/15 2 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Jon Rockman / Joe Dixon Lost 1 2  
B 10 07/07/15 3 Middlesex Addicts Jack Dearie / Sean McCarthy Won 3 6 6
B 10 07/07/15 3 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Antonio Romano / Mike Dolan Lost 6 3 2
B 10 07/07/15 4 Middlesex Addicts Ben Adams / Tom Dickson Lost 3 4  
B 10 07/07/15 4 Gypsies (Town of Darien) John Crouse / Bill Stowell Won 6 6  
B 10 07/07/15 1 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) John Stewart / Duncan Morris Lost 6 1  
B 10 07/07/15 1 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Scott Fritts / Richard Ashfourth(SUB) Won 7 6  
B 10 07/07/15 2 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Jamie McDowell / (SUB) Lost 6 1 3
B 10 07/07/15 2 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Shawn Swett / Brian Hagen Won 3 6 6
B 10 07/07/15 3 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Chris Lobdell / James Ruas Won 5 3 4
B 10 07/07/15 3 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Bernardo Llovera / Will Swett Lost 7 6 6
B 10 07/07/15 4 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y)   Won      
B 10 07/07/15 4 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Default Lost      
B 10 07/07/15 1 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Reed McDonagh / Peter Corbett Won 6 6  
B 10 07/07/15 1 Roxbury Knights Mark Thomford / Demian Johnston Lost 2 3  
B 10 07/07/15 2 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Brian Stephanak / Marx Bowens Won 6 1 6
B 10 07/07/15 2 Roxbury Knights Jeff Mini / Cliff Scott Lost 1 6 1
B 10 07/07/15 3 Seagulls (Shore Haven) (SUB) / (SUB) Won 6 6  
B 10 07/07/15 3 Roxbury Knights Joshua Lehrer / Gary Conte Lost 4 3  
B 10 07/07/15 4 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Frank Sparagna / Jim Kickham Lost 1 1  
B 10 07/07/15 4 Roxbury Knights Mike Breen / David Robinov Won 6 6  
B 11 14/07/15 1 Wired (travel) Robert Schwaeber / Jeff Earls Won      
B 11 14/07/15 1 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr)   Lost      
B 11 14/07/15 2 Wired (travel) Mike Schinella / Thomas Schinella Won      
B 11 14/07/15 2 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr)   Lost      
B 11 14/07/15 3 Wired (travel) Chris Tormey / Marcial Flores Lost      
B 11 14/07/15 3 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr)   Won      
B 11 14/07/15 4 Wired (travel) Peter Keiser / Bill Fanning Won      
B 11 14/07/15 4 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr)   Lost      
B 11 14/07/15 1 Roxbury Knights Mark Thomford / Demian Johnston Lost 3 3  
B 11 14/07/15 1 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Duncan Morris / Paul Kobyra Won 6 6  
B 11 14/07/15 2 Roxbury Knights kent eby / Christopher Cockcroft Won 2 7 6
B 11 14/07/15 2 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Edward Vioni / Scott Stone Lost 6 5 2
B 11 14/07/15 3 Roxbury Knights Joshua Lehrer / Edward Sinick Won 6 3 6
B 11 14/07/15 3 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) James Ruas / Simon Adams Lost 1 6 1
B 11 14/07/15 4 Roxbury Knights Mike Breen / Won 6 7  
B 11 14/07/15 4 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y) Peter Feick / Matthew Filip Lost 3 5  
B 11 14/07/15 1 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Stephen Rexford / Gary Peterson Won 6 6  
B 11 14/07/15 1 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Sebastian Bartolotta / Justin Byczek Lost 1 3  
B 11 14/07/15 2 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson)   Incomplete      
B 11 14/07/15 2 Gypsies (Town of Darien)   Incomplete      
B 11 14/07/15 3 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Andrew Frank / Michael Asbury Won 6 6  
B 11 14/07/15 3 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Rhodemann Li / Randolph Jonson Lost 3 2  
B 11 14/07/15 4 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Steve Philipson / Steve Karl Lost 6 4 1
B 11 14/07/15 4 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Devon Walsh / Bill Stowell Won 4 6 6
B 11 14/07/15 1 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Mark Steffen / Walter Hlawitschka Won 7 4 6
B 11 14/07/15 1 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Marx Bowens / Moe Bahrami (SUB) Lost 6 6 3
B 11 14/07/15 2 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Kenny Epstein / Brad Siff Won 6 6  
B 11 14/07/15 2 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Jeff Dellinger / Rob Blosio (SUB) Lost 1 3  
B 11 14/07/15 3 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Ward Doonan / Livy Howard Won 6 6  
B 11 14/07/15 3 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Jim Kickham / Stephen Devine Lost 1 2  
B 11 14/07/15 4 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) David Acselrod / Matthew Burris Won 7 6  
B 11 14/07/15 4 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Frank Sparagna / Jeff Nusbaum Lost 5 1  
B 11 14/07/15 1 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / Claire Norton Lost 4 6  
B 11 14/07/15 1 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Yuko Nishii / Richard Ashforth (SUB) Won 6 7  
B 11 14/07/15 2 Middlesex Addicts Jeff Barnard / Marty McLaughlin (SUB) Won 6 6  
B 11 14/07/15 2 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Brian Hagen / Scott Fritts Lost 4 1  
B 11 14/07/15 3 Middlesex Addicts Ben Adams / Jack Dearie Won 6 6  
B 11 14/07/15 3 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Anthony Richards / Will Swett Lost 1 1  
B 11 14/07/15 4 Middlesex Addicts Jamie McLaughlin / Rick Dolcetti Won 6 6  
B 11 14/07/15 4 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Stephen Sinacore / Bernardo Llovera Lost 1 1  
B 12 21/07/15 1 Wired (travel) Robert Schwaeber / Jeff Earls Won      
B 12 21/07/15 1 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y)   Lost      
B 12 21/07/15 2 Wired (travel) Omar Murebee / Bill Fanning Won      
B 12 21/07/15 2 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y)   Lost      
B 12 21/07/15 3 Wired (travel) Peter Keiser / Bert Pykosz Won      
B 12 21/07/15 3 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y)   Lost      
B 12 21/07/15 4 Wired (travel) Chris Tormey / Marcial Flores Won      
B 12 21/07/15 4 Ancient Warriors (Wilton Y)   Lost      
B 12 21/07/15 1 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Ward Doonan / Mark Steffen Won 7 3 7
B 12 21/07/15 1 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Stephen Rexford / Gary Peterson Lost 5 6 5
B 12 21/07/15 2 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Kenny Epstein / Bill Lawrence Lost      
B 12 21/07/15 2 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Henry Fishman / Michael Asbury Won      
B 12 21/07/15 3 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) Paul Lenihan / David Kaplan Lost 1 1  
B 12 21/07/15 3 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Andrew Frank / Steve Philipson Won 6 6  
B 12 21/07/15 4 Wrecking Crew (Long Shore) William Morse / Matthew Burris Lost 5 7 5
B 12 21/07/15 4 Dirty Mike and the Boys (Patterson) Michael O’Loughlin / Ronald Balzano Won 7 5 7
B 12 21/07/15 1 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Jon Perkins / Bill Stowell Won 4 6 6
B 12 21/07/15 1 Roxbury Knights Scott Daube / Tomas Vietorisz Lost 6 1 2
B 12 21/07/15 2 Gypsies (Town of Darien) John Crouse / Antonio Romano Won 7 4 7
B 12 21/07/15 2 Roxbury Knights Mark Thomford / Jeff Mini Lost 5 6 5
B 12 21/07/15 3 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Joe Dixon / Randolph Jonson Won 6 7  
B 12 21/07/15 3 Roxbury Knights Christopher Cockcroft / Edward Sinick Lost 1 5  
B 12 21/07/15 4 Gypsies (Town of Darien) Devon Walsh / Joe Dixon Won 6 6  
B 12 21/07/15 4 Roxbury Knights Jeff Cohen / Gary Conte Lost 1 4  
B 12 21/07/15 1 Middlesex Addicts Greg Henry / Jud Staniar Won 6 6  
B 12 21/07/15 1 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Reed McDonagh / Marx Bowens Lost 3 4  
B 12 21/07/15 2 Middlesex Addicts Ben Adams / Jeff Barnard Won 3 6 6
B 12 21/07/15 2 Seagulls (Shore Haven) John Snellman / Peter Corbett Lost 6 3 4
B 12 21/07/15 3 Middlesex Addicts Jack Dearie / Robert Servas Won 6 6  
B 12 21/07/15 3 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Tommy McDonagh / Eric Kamisher Lost 1 1  
B 12 21/07/15 4 Middlesex Addicts Jay Baum / Rick Dolcetti Won 6 6  
B 12 21/07/15 4 Seagulls (Shore Haven) Jim Kickham / (SUB) Lost 1 1  
B 12 21/07/15 1 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) George Lasicki / Chip Evans Won 6 5 6
B 12 21/07/15 1 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Scott Fritts / Shawn Swett Lost 3 7 4
B 12 21/07/15 2 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Matthew Boyd / Pat Hurley Won 4 6 6
B 12 21/07/15 2 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Yuko Nishii / Brian Hagen Lost 6 3 2
B 12 21/07/15 3 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Jeff Cohen / Dave Delucca Lost 6 6 3
B 12 21/07/15 3 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien) Will Swett / Bernardo Llovera Won 7 4 6
B 12 21/07/15 4 Fockers II (Stam Italian Ctr) Default Lost      
B 12 21/07/15 4 Here for the Beer II (CC of Darien)   Won