Our Sponsors

2016 Paddleplayer.com
Women’s CT Summer League

DIVISION 1 TEAMS

Milbrook Maulers

Mike Benenson
Gustavo Goncalves
Brian Stern
Dj Geatz
Max Gumport
Alain DeCoster
Gabriela Niculescu
Andrea Bonfigli
Stephen Zaminski
Viktoria Ferrin
Javier Ferrin
Steve Scharff
Tim Muldoon
David Lee
Tom Kratky
Martina Ondrejkova
John Stinebaugh
Patrick Hammers
Marco Grangeiro
Ryan Shockley

Drive and Drink
Keeley Kriskey
Michelle Kanter
Pat Mccarrick
Mary Bennett
Annie Baurmeister
Alicia Eppler
Sue Weaver
Tracy Gibson
Kristin McGarey
Ginger Morgan
Mary Truslow
Amy Shay
Rosanne Fitzmaurice
Paddle Junkies
Suzanne Martin
Deborah Greenberg
Cindy Holland
Sarah Kunetz
Laura James
Amy Rothman
Laurie Schelz
Susan Young
Erica Graham
Lindsay Lawton
Cynthia Dardis
Meredith Stravato
Mary Alptekin
Lauren Bromberg
Marina Ruiz de Gauna
Mallory Close
Debbie Brennan
Middlesexies 
Kara Gregory
Claire Norton
Maryellen O’Mahony
Nancy Morgan
Roopali Hall
Susan Lovejoy
Barbara Acosta
Betsy Roberts
Margie Walker Hauer
Flo Enica
Liza Reese
Kathy Rawden
Gigi Fernandez
Marina Bohrer
Mocking Jays
Florintina Hanisch
Debora Castany
Annice Van Starrenburg
Nancy Eaves
Sarah Maynard
Jennifer Bentley
Chandy Smith
Wendy Harris
Julie Bliss
Nicole Ahrens
Maria Yee
Kathleen Castiglione
Tonya Russo
Sharon Wessan
Jade Curtis
Wilton Riding Club
Margret Greene –
Lisa Richardson
Laura Callahan
Meg Campbell
Danielle Holmes
Kim Burke
Katie Adams
Liz Cruz
Suzanne Jonker
Martina Ondrejkova
Rebecca Todaro
Anna Zubori
Gitte Toft-Nielsen
Leslie Gambee
Happy Feet
Christina Hare
Julie Kennedy
Polly Tilghman
Carol Fitzsimmons
Elaine Rankowitz
Margot Pearce
Kristy Wackerman
Lynn House
Linda Murphy
Linda Duran
Tracy Fincher
Fiona Andren
Leila Stuhr
Leslie Noland
Mariya Slupska
Cynthia Herbert
Eileen Allers
Milbrook
Gabriela Niculescu
Paige Shockley
Kristen Kratky
Christina Sogaard
Melissa Straub
Suzanne Diddel
Cookie LaRusso
Laura More
Sara Rawson
Elaine Doran
Tammy Collins
Katie Attubato
Jeanie Wahl
Mean girls
Shawn Swett
Chrissie Osborn
Carol Guthrie
Laurie Sinacore
Ali Von Kennel
Kelly Newton
Bambi Riegel
Joanne Smith
Kallie Hapgood
Pam Vossler
Lyerly Tuck
Sheila Mueller
Lindsay Waterhouse
Heidi Naughton

Standings

DIVISION 1 TEAMS

Woodway

30 

10 

Paddle Junkies (Aspectuck)

26 

14 

Wilton Riding Club

23 

15 

Middlesexies

22 

12 

Happy Feet (LC/FCC)

13 

19 

Mocking J’s

10 

29 

Mean Girls (CC of Darien)

10 

18 

Millbrook

20 

Follow Paddle Play

Tune in live to the latest in 2019 summer league and tournaments.

@platformtennis

Our Sponsors

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Load More

Our Sponsors

Join Our Newsletter

Stay up to date on the latest events, tournaments, and leagues.

Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | © 2019 Paddle Player LLC.

Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2019 Paddle Player LLC.