Our Sponsors

2016 Paddleplayer.com
Men’s CT Summer League

DIVISION 2 TEAMS

Wired
Andy Pforzheimer
Gerri Quinn
JC
Peter Depalo
Peter Keiser
Stephan Ramirez
Robert Schwaeber
Jay Bower
Jeffrey Earls
David Fowler
David Semple
Shawn Swett
Omar Mureebe
Paul Nessel
Thiago Pinheiro
Piotr Banas
Jade Curtis
Krakens
Phil Penny
Young Tom
Ronzo Kraken
Bruce Ruehl
Russ Kohl
Hallett Nichol
Nick Hanna
Jeff Sussman
Robert Geary
Kristian Ording
Charles Rogers
Mac McCullough
Gregory Sandor
Ken Kupersmith
Gypsies 
Jon Perkins
Antonio Romano
Simon Little
Jon Rockman
Rhodemann Li
Michael Dolan
Devon Walsh
Bill Stowell
Randolph Jonson
Elo Comfort
Phil Salvat
Middlesex Addicts
Jay Baum
Jamie McLaughlin
Steve Larson
Malcolm Hall
Jeff Barnard
Jack Dearie
Sean McCarthy
Robert Servas
Tom Dickson
Rick Dolcetti
Jud Staniar
Lawrence Story
Eric Wood
Wounded Seagulls
Reed McDonagh
James Kickham
Douglas Colasurdo
Marx Bowens
Mohamad Bahrami
Ronak Amalani
John Snellman
Jed Wisniewski
Peter Clark
Brian Stephanak
Michael Wildman
Rolling Hills
Bret Herman
Brian Quinn
Jonathan Fleisig
Brian Dolan
Adam Kovach
Rob Hall
Xavier Proulx
Hank Baer
Jeffrey Bates
Dan Frank
Loyd Godwin
Greg Fennessey
Mike McCormick
Evan Paushter
Eugene Dolgovykl
Schweddy Ballers (NC)
Steve Karl
Andy Frank
George Bory
Dan Pritchard
Will Leddy
Scott Smith
Gary Peterson
Ron Balzano
Chris Stevenson
Steve Philipson
Neil Collins
Michael DeVito
Michael Kember
Brian OHara
RP Beuerlein
Tom Markey
John Serena
Roxbury Knights
Mark Thomford
Tomas Vietorisz
Joshua Lehrer
Scott Daube
Jeff Cohen
Chris McCaw
Edward Sinick
Mike Breen
Jeff Mini
Demian Johnston
David Robinov
Gary Conte
Karl Bylciw
Justin Bergner
Killer B’s
John Oliva
Kevin Dillon
John Walzer
Kent Insley
Bill Gay
Sean O’Neil
Arthur Godfrey
Brian Shepherd
Chris Boege
Darryl Donohue
Lance Barrett
John Sadik-Khan
Lance Dorfi
Hyatt Choate
Wrecking Crew
Ward Doonan
Bill Lawrence
Kenny Epstein
Brad Siff
David Acselrod
Walter Hlawitschka
Matt Haynes
Mark Steffen
David Kaplan
Andy Marcu
Doug Johnston
Bob Bowman
Stephen Rexford
Chris Le Brun

Standings

DIVISION 2 TEAMS

Team Name

Won

Lost

Incomplete

Not Played

Krakens (YMCA)

32 

12 

Rolling Hills

31 

13 

Killer B’s (Travel)

30 

13 

Gypsies (Darien Weed Beach)

24 

20 

Wrecking Crew (Longshore)

23 

21 

Middlesex Addicts

23 

20 

Wounded Seagulls (Shore Haven)

21 

23 

Wired (Travel)

15 

29 

Schweddy Ballers (Waveny)

12 

32 

Fockers 2 (Italian Center)

15 

Follow Paddle Play

Tune in live to the latest in 2019 summer league and tournaments.

@platformtennis

Our Sponsors

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Load More

Our Sponsors

Join Our Newsletter

Stay up to date on the latest events, tournaments, and leagues.

Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | © 2019 Paddle Player LLC.

Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2019 Paddle Player LLC.