Our Sponsors

2015 Paddleplayer.com
Men’s CT Summer League

DIVISION 2 TEAMS

Roxbury Knights
Mark Thomford – C
kent eby
Jeff Mini
Chris McCaw
Cliff Scott
Scott Daube
Demian Johnston
Mike Breen
Joshua Lehrer
David Robinov
Jeff Cohen
Edward Sinick
Gary Conte
Gary Russo
Tomas Vietorisz
Christopher Cockcroft
Middlesex Addicts
Ben “the Chairman” Adams – C
Jamie McLaughlin
Jay Baum
Jeff Barnard
Steve Larson
Sean McCarthy
Robert Servas
Greg Henry
Jud Staniar
Tom Dickson
Jack Dearie
Claire Norton
Rick Dolcetti
Gypsies
Jon Perkins – C
Devon Walsh
Antonio Romano
Michael Dolan
Rhodemann Li
Bill Stowell
Jon Rockman
Joe Dixon
John Crouse
Randolph Jonson
Sebastian Bartolotta
Justin Byczek
Dan Hageney
Wounded Seagulls
Reed McDonagh – C
Jim Kickham
Brian Stephanak
John Snellman
Marx Bowens
Stephen Devine
Frank Sparagna
Jeff Dellinger
Tommy McDonagh
Eric Kamisher
Jack Meehan
Jeff Nusbaum
Peter Corbett
Dirty Mike and the boys
Henry Fishman – C
Ronak Amalani
Michael Asbury
Dean Armstrong
Stephen Rexford
Gary Peterson
Andrew Frank
Ronald Balzano
Steve Philipson
Steve Karl
Jason Minoff
Neil Collins
Michael O’Loughlin
Wired
Gerri Quinn
Jeff Earls
Robert Schwaeber
Peter Depalo
George Hamilton
Bert Pykosz
Peter Keiser
Mike Schinella
Thomas Schinella
Marcial Flores
Chris Tormey
Marina Ruiz de Gauna
Omar Murebee
Bill Fanning
David Semple
Fockers II
Anthony Lamonte – C
Walter Tabaschek
Matthew Boyd
George Lasicki
Joe DiPietro
Chip Evans
Chris Strahm
John DeVincentis
Dennis Ladd
Jeffrey Cohen
Ian Smith
Patrick Hurley
Gary Cortell
Here for the beer II
Steven Grune
Stephen Sinacore
Brian Hagen
Taryn McCarthy
Scott Fritts
Bernardo Llovera
Anthony Richards
Ed Tuccio
Will Swett
Shawn Swett
Yuko Nishii
Laura James
Ancient Warriors
Peter Feick – C
Edward Vioni
Matthew Filip
James Ruas
John Stewart
Johnny Clarizio
Jamie McDowell
Duncan Morris
Simon Adams
Glenn Marino
Ed Restifo
Paul Kobyra
Chris Lobdell
Scott Stone
Tom Sabia
Ian Ash
Wrecking Crew
Ward Doonan – C
Walter Hlawitschka
Matthew Burris
Matt Haynes
Kenny Epstein
David Kaplan
Livy Howard
Bill Lawrence
Brad Siff
William Morse
Douglas Brill
Mark Steffen
David Acselrod
Paul Lenihan

Standings

DIVISION 2 TEAMS

TeamWonLostIncompleteNot Played
Middlesex Addicts381000
Dirty Mike and the Boys351210
Gypsies (Town of Darien)351210
Wrecking Crew331500
Wired (travel)291900
Fockers II182600
Roxbury Knights153300
Here for the Beer II133500
Seagulls (Shore Haven)123600
Ancient Warriors (Wilton73700

Follow Paddle Play

Tune in live to the latest in 2019 summer league and tournaments.

@platformtennis

Our Sponsors

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Load More

Our Sponsors

Join Our Newsletter

Stay up to date on the latest events, tournaments, and leagues.

Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | © 2019 Paddle Player LLC.

Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2019 Paddle Player LLC.